Resultados Ilaló Nocturno 2016

Novatos

Placa Nombre Apellido chip_time Lugar General Lugar Categoría
124 Emilio Caiza  2:01:35 20 1
144 Pedro Nicolalde  2:02:19 21 2
72 Danny Tapia  2:15:04 31 3
125 Fernando Yanez  2:37:03 55 4
30 Roberto Antonio Cordova Santafe  2:39:59 56 5
68 Jorge Emilio Solano Gudino  2:43:13 60 6
93 Carlos Andres Guerrero  2:52:53 63 7
76 Danny Torres Campaña  2:58:24 66 9
142 Camilo Daste  2:58:17 65 8
106 Critopher Perez Vega  3:01:19 69 10
147 Orlando Toapanta  3:03:19 70 11
67 Santiago David Silva Betancourth  3:07:29 74 12
28 Paul Alexis Castillo García  3:15:21 77 13
107 Cristiansen Ivan  3:18:40 81 14
46 Diego Llerena  3:21:13 82 15
84 Mario Narvaez  3:23:25 84 16
51 Luis Fernando Macías Cervera  3:35:04 86 17
4 Cesar Rosero  3:41:54 88 19
18 Edgar Barros Miño  3:41:46 87 18
1 Darwin Corrales  3:43:52 91 22
80 Giovanny Francisco Yanes Monta  3:43:44 89 20
2 Luis Castillo  3:44:44 93 24
64 David Salvador  3:44:40 92 23
112 Nelson Llumigusin  3:43:48 90 21
108 Andres Carranco  3:45:01 94 25
97 Manuel Jimenez  3:47:40 95 26
5 Franklin Santiago Salazar  3:53:35 99 28
73 Gabriel Tapia Guerrero  3:54:11 101 29
85 Patricio Galvez  4:01:44 16 30
100 Felipe Rojas  3:53:00 98 27
113 Alejandro Cadena  4:06:32 107 31
11 Felipe Acero  4:12:58 108 32
92 Daniel Freire  4:13:45 109 33
65 Gustavo Salvador  4:20:15 110 34
47 Guillermo Logroño  4:20:42 112 35
131 Gabriel Chiriboga  4:47:19 117 38
132 Santiago Chiriboga  4:47:25 118 39
99 Goering Cabezas  4:38:56 115 36
40 Santiago Guachamin  4:50:34 119 40
98 Santiago Rojas  4:42:14 116 37

Arriba

Master A

Placa Nombre Apellido chip_time Lugar General Lugar Categoría
128 Jose Luis Cornejo Ruiz  1:38:37 1 1
148 Wilson Paneluisa  1:41:51 3 2
83 Ricardo Maldonado  1:48:00 6 3
103 Xavier Mora  1:49:38 8 4
91 Pablo Ricaurte  1:49:59 10 5
130 Jorge Bustos  1:57:48 17 6
90 Alex Ivan Silva Borja  2:00:44 18 7
  José María Ponce  2:04:00 23 8
141 Juan Esteban Cornejo  2:06:13 24 9
70 Joffre Taco  2:14:16 30 10
123 Esteban Marcelo Cordero Noboa  2:22:36 38 11
121 Fabricio Galeas  2:24:14 39 12
86 Francisco Burneo  2:24:25 40 13
102 Diego Ponce  2:26:28 42 14
122 Alex Adrian Alvarado Tinoco  2:27:32 43 15
69 Sebastian Suarez  2:28:00 46 16
109 Patrick Muller  2:28:05 47 17
146 David Segovia  2:29:01 48 18
53 Jaime Moncayo  2:34:18 52 19
50 Martin Luzuriaga  2:36:14 53 20
75 Dany Tinoco  2:40:05 57 21
44 Victor Lascano  2:52:21 62 22
95 William Naranjo  2:59:41 68 23
77 Sebastián Varea Serrano  3:04:42 72 24
60 Julio Recalde  3:11:05 75 25
61 Jose Luis Rocha Nejer  3:18:35 80 26
133 Cristian Mestanza  3:21:22 83 27
55 Luis Obregón  3:50:32 97 28
29 Luis Cordero  3:54:42 102 29
82 Jhonatan Xavier Idrobo Naranjo  4:20:37 111 30

Arriba

Master B

Placa Nombre Apellido chip_time Lugar General Lugar Categoría
26 Octavio Tomas Casa Mogollon  1:49:55 9 1
81 Edwin Cabezas  2:03:17 22 2
136 Luis Davila  2:11:04 28 3
143 Edison Rubio  2:18:54 33 4
105 Santiago Durango  2:22:20 37 5
87 Erick Yepez  2:24:25 41 6
56 Enrique Oña  2:27:33 44 7
129 Esteban Alzamora  2:29:05 49 8
137 Juan Carlos Davalos  2:30:51 50 9
127 Santiago Roman  2:36:49 54 10
12 Fausto Aguilar  2:59:01 67 11
14 Hernan Guillermo Alvarez Montalvo  3:03:38 71 12
8 Jaime Alberto Leon  3:11:27 76 13
15 Carlos Barcia  3:55:30 103 14
101 Alvaro Rojas  4:24:04 114 15

Arriba

Abierta

Placa Nombre Apellido chip_time Lugar General Lugar Categoría
58 Luis Perugachi  1:43:52 4 1
37 Ricardo Escobar  1:49:10 7 2
139 Alfredo Teran  1:50:14 11 3
94 Isidro Ponce  1:50:31 12 4
140 Roberto Zumarraga  1:56:05 14 5
96 Luis Proaño Miño  2:08:03 26 6
27 Carlos Castillo  2:08:05 27 7
145 Luis Aymacaña  2:12:09 29 8
134 Antonio Tobar  2:18:12 32 9
62 Andres Romero  2:27:51 45 10
7 Carlos Cabascango  2:31:21 51 11
22 Bernardo Burgos Dominguez  2:40:50 58 12
34 Martin Dominguez  2:40:56 59 13
120 Oscar Guerrero  2:48:54 61 14
39 Patricio Garcia  3:07:20 73 15
74 José Luis Terán  3:18:27 79 16
45 Juan Carlos Llasag  3:25:16 85 17
79 José Miguel Velástegui  3:50:07 96 18
126 Jorge Orlandro Rodriguez  4:00:13 105 19
41 Jorge Pantoja  4:22:35 113 20

Arriba

Élite

Placa Nombre Apellido chip_time Lugar General Lugar Categoría
114 Martin Saenz  1:39:53 2 1
118 Felipe Munchmeyer  1:47:34 5 2
115 Dennis Guayaquil  1:50:36 13 3
117 Joaquin Lopez  1:56:13 15 4
138 Diego Pozo  1:56:15 16 5

Arriba

Súper Master

Placa Nombre Apellido chip_time Lugar General Lugar Categoría
21 Diego Burbano Regalado  2:01:35 19 1
66 Robert Schwark  2:06:13 24 2
20 Xavier Bonhommeau  2:21:16 35 3
35 Diego Durango  2:21:43 36 4
110 Luis Guillermo Fernadez  2:53:36 64 5
16 Luis Barreiro  3:18:15 78 6
52 Alvaro Moncayo  3:58:14 104 7

Arriba

Clasificación General

Placa Nombre Apellido race_group chip_time Lugar General Lugar Categoría
128 Jose Luis Cornejo Ruiz MASTER A  1:38:37 1 1
114 Martin Saenz ELITE  1:39:53 2 1
148 Wilson Paneluisa MASTER A  1:41:51 3 2
58 Luis Perugachi ABIERTA HOMBRES  1:43:52 4 1
118 Felipe Munchmeyer ELITE  1:47:34 5 2
83 Ricardo Maldonado MASTER A  1:48:00 6 3
37 Ricardo Escobar ABIERTA HOMBRES  1:49:10 7 2
103 Xavier Mora MASTER A  1:49:38 8 4
26 Octavio Tomas Casa Mogollon MASTER B  1:49:55 9 1
91 Pablo Ricaurte MASTER A  1:49:59 10 5
139 Alfredo Teran ABIERTA HOMBRES  1:50:14 11 3
94 Isidro Ponce ABIERTA HOMBRES  1:50:31 12 4
115 Dennis Guayaquil ELITE  1:50:36 13 3
140 Roberto Zumarraga ABIERTA HOMBRES  1:56:05 14 5
117 Joaquin Lopez ELITE  1:56:13 15 4
138 Diego Pozo ELITE  1:56:15 16 5
130 Jorge Bustos MASTER A  1:57:48 17 6
90 Alex Ivan Silva Borja MASTER A  2:00:44 18 7
124 Emilio Caiza NOVATOS  2:01:35 20 1
21 Diego Burbano Regalado SUPER MASTER  2:01:35 19 1
144 Pedro Nicolalde NOVATOS  2:02:19 21 2
81 Edwin Cabezas MASTER B  2:03:17 22 2
  José María Ponce MASTER A 2:04:00 23 8
66 Robert Schwark SUPER MASTER  2:06:13 24 2
141 Juan Esteban Cornejo MASTER A  2:06:13 24 9
96 Luis Proaño Miño ABIERTA HOMBRES  2:08:03 25 6
27 Carlos Castillo ABIERTA HOMBRES  2:08:05 26 7
136 Luis Davila MASTER B  2:11:04 27 3
145 Luis Aymacaña ABIERTA HOMBRES  2:12:09 28 8
70 Joffre Taco MASTER A  2:14:16 29 10
72 Danny Tapia NOVATOS  2:15:04 30 3
134 Antonio Tobar ABIERTA HOMBRES  2:18:12 31 9
143 Edison Rubio MASTER B  2:18:54 32 4
10 Victoria Calisto MUJERES  2:20:08 33 1
20 Xavier Bonhommeau SUPER MASTER  2:21:16 34 3
35 Diego Durango SUPER MASTER  2:21:43 35 4
105 Santiago Durango MASTER B  2:22:20 36 5
123 Esteban Marcelo Cordero Noboa MASTER A  2:22:36 37 11
121 Fabricio Galeas MASTER A  2:24:14 38 12
87 Erick Yepez MASTER B  2:24:25 40 6
86 Francisco Burneo MASTER A  2:24:25 39 13
102 Diego Ponce MASTER A  2:26:28 41 14
122 Alex Adrian Alvarado Tinoco MASTER A  2:27:32 42 15
56 Enrique Oña MASTER B  2:27:33 43 7
62 Andres Romero ABIERTA HOMBRES  2:27:51 44 10
69 Sebastian Suarez MASTER A  2:28:00 45 16
109 Patrick Muller MASTER A  2:28:05 46 17
146 David Segovia MASTER A  2:29:01 47 18
129 Esteban Alzamora MASTER B  2:29:05 48 8
137 Juan Carlos Davalos MASTER B  2:30:51 49 9
7 Carlos Cabascango ABIERTA HOMBRES  2:31:21 50 11
53 Jaime Moncayo MASTER A  2:34:18 51 19
50 Martin Luzuriaga MASTER A  2:36:14 52 20
127 Santiago Roman MASTER B  2:36:49 53 10
125 Fernando Yanez NOVATOS  2:37:03 54 4
30 Roberto Antonio Cordova Santafe NOVATOS  2:39:59 55 5
75 Dany Tinoco MASTER A  2:40:05 56 21
22 Bernardo Burgos Dominguez ABIERTA HOMBRES  2:40:50 57 12
34 Martin Dominguez ABIERTA HOMBRES  2:40:56 58 13
68 Jorge Emilio Solano Gudino NOVATOS  2:43:13 59 6
120 Oscar Guerrero ABIERTA HOMBRES  2:48:54 60 14
44 Victor Lascano MASTER A  2:52:21 61 22
93 Carlos Andres Guerrero NOVATOS  2:52:53 62 7
110 Luis Guillermo Fernadez SUPER MASTER  2:53:36 63 5
142 Camilo Daste NOVATOS  2:58:17 64 8
76 Danny Torres Campaña NOVATOS  2:58:24 65 9
12 Fausto Aguilar MASTER B  2:59:01 66 11
95 William Naranjo MASTER A  2:59:41 67 23
106 Critopher Perez Vega NOVATOS  3:01:19 68 10
147 Orlando Toapanta NOVATOS  3:03:19 69 11
14 Hernan Guillermo Alvarez Montalvo MASTER B  3:03:38 70 12
77 Sebastián Varea Serrano MASTER A  3:04:42 71 24
39 Patricio Garcia ABIERTA HOMBRES  3:07:20 72 15
67 Santiago David Silva Betancourth NOVATOS  3:07:29 73 12
60 Julio Recalde MASTER A  3:11:05 74 25
8 Jaime Alberto Leon MASTER B  3:11:27 75 13
28 Paul Alexis Castillo García NOVATOS  3:15:21 76 13
16 Luis Barreiro SUPER MASTER  3:18:15 77 6
74 José Luis Terán ABIERTA HOMBRES  3:18:27 78 16
61 Jose Luis Rocha Nejer MASTER A  3:18:35 79 26
107 Cristiansen Ivan NOVATOS  3:18:40 80 14
46 Diego Llerena NOVATOS  3:21:13 81 15
133 Cristian Mestanza MASTER A  3:21:22 82 27
84 Mario Narvaez NOVATOS  3:23:25 83 16
45 Juan Carlos Llasag ABIERTA HOMBRES  3:25:16 84 17
51 Luis Fernando Macías Cervera NOVATOS  3:35:04 85 17
18 Edgar Barros Miño NOVATOS  3:41:46 86 18
4 Cesar Rosero NOVATOS  3:41:54 87 19
80 Giovanny Francisco Yanes Monta NOVATOS  3:43:44 88 20
112 Nelson Llumigusin NOVATOS  3:43:48 89 21
1 Darwin Corrales NOVATOS  3:43:52 90 22
64 David Salvador NOVATOS  3:44:40 91 23
2 Luis Castillo NOVATOS  3:44:44 92 24
108 Andres Carranco NOVATOS  3:45:01 93 25
97 Manuel Jimenez NOVATOS  3:47:40 94 26
79 José Miguel Velástegui ABIERTA HOMBRES  3:50:07 95 18
55 Luis Obregón MASTER A  3:50:32 96 28
100 Felipe Rojas NOVATOS  3:53:00 97 27
5 Franklin Santiago Salazar NOVATOS  3:53:35 98 28
23 Carolina Calala Villarruel MUJERES  3:54:09 99 2
73 Gabriel Tapia Guerrero NOVATOS  3:54:11 100 29
29 Luis Cordero MASTER A  3:54:42 101 29
15 Carlos Barcia MASTER B  3:55:30 102 14
52 Alvaro Moncayo SUPER MASTER  3:58:14 103 7
126 Jorge Orlandro Rodriguez ABIERTA HOMBRES  4:00:13 104 19
85 Patricio Galvez NOVATOS  4:01:44 105 30
113 Alejandro Cadena NOVATOS  4:06:32 106 31
11 Felipe Acero NOVATOS  4:12:58 107 32
92 Daniel Freire NOVATOS  4:13:45 108 33
65 Gustavo Salvador NOVATOS  4:20:15 109 34
82 Jhonatan Xavier Idrobo Naranjo MASTER A  4:20:37 110 30
47 Guillermo Logroño NOVATOS  4:20:42 111 35
41 Jorge Pantoja ABIERTA HOMBRES  4:22:35 112 20
101 Alvaro Rojas MASTER B  4:24:04 113 15
99 Goering Cabezas NOVATOS  4:38:56 114 36
98 Santiago Rojas NOVATOS  4:42:14 115 37
131 Gabriel Chiriboga NOVATOS  4:47:19 116 38
132 Santiago Chiriboga NOVATOS  4:47:25 117 39
40 Santiago Guachamin NOVATOS  4:50:34 118 40
57 Aura Elena Perez MUJERES 99999 0
17 Gonzalo Barriga SUPER MASTER 99999 0
19 Dario Benavides MASTER B 99999 0
31 Cesar Cueva SUPER MASTER 99999 0
116 Diego Ramiro Pozo Calderon ELITE 99999 0
13 Diego Fernando Alarcon Leoro NOVATOS 99999 0
33 Humberto Dirani MASTER B 99999 0
119 Juan Canelos ELITE 99999 0
42 Sergio Laita MASTER B 99999 0
25 Mauro Cardenas NOVATOS 99999 0
32 César Humberto Cueva Salazar NOVATOS 99999 0
43 Andres Larrea MASTER B 99999 0
36 Julio Eduardo MASTER A 99999 0
38 Marlon Estupiñan NOVATOS 99999 0
48 Luis Fernando López Galarza NOVATOS 99999 0
49 Esteban Loza MASTER A 99999 0
59 Julio Pozo MASTER B 99999 0
54 Jorge Nicolalde NOVATOS 99999 0
71 Juan Tapia NOVATOS 99999 0
63 Santiago Ruales MASTER B 99999 0
9 Gonzalo Espinosa ELITE 99999 0
24 Juan Sebastián Calero Chávez ABIERTA HOMBRES 99999 0
104 Jose María Ponce MASTER A 99999 0
6 Henry Perez MASTER A 99999 0
88 Cesar Guttierrez NOVATOS 99999 0
78 Juan Carlos Vasquez Araujo MASTER B 99999 0
89 Daniel Vega Castro NOVATOS 99999 0
135 Santiago Gallo ABIERTA HOMBRES 99999 0
3 Pedro Gualan MASTER A 99999 0
111 Luis Zapata NOVATOS 99999 0

Arriba